Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote
1 Jungjohann, Heiko 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 20 0 0 100,00 %
2 Winkler, Ralf BC Bergedorf 5 16 0 2 88,89 %
3 Kacazarowski, Maik BC Bergedorf 5 14 0 6 70,00 %
4 Rasuli, Firouz BC Break Lübeck 4 13 0 5 72,22 %
5 Berkel, Moritz Cornelius 1. BU Flensburg 2 13 0 5 72,22 %
6 Hummel, Sven BC Break Lübeck 4 13 0 7 65,00 %
7 Necke, Thomas ABC Wesseln 2 13 0 7 65,00 %
8 Möller, Helmut 1. BU Flensburg 2 12 0 4 75,00 %
9 von Fehrn, Holger MTV Tostedt 2 12 0 4 75,00 %
10 Kondziella, Djan-Fabio 1. PBT Lübeck 3 12 0 4 75,00 %
11 Homann, Rolf BC Break Lübeck 4 12 0 7 63,16 %
12 Wingert, Jens BC Queue Hamburg 8 11 0 7 61,11 %
13 Buck, Jochen 1. PBT Lübeck 3 11 0 7 61,11 %
14 Johansson, André 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 9 0 11 45,00 %
15 Balasundaram, Mrithyunjaya MTV Tostedt 2 8 0 4 66,67 %
16 Krecklow, Ingo MTV Tostedt 2 8 0 10 44,44 %
17 Timcke, Markus 1. PBT Lübeck 3 7 0 6 53,85 %
18 Burghardt, Hermann ABC Wesseln 2 7 0 7 50,00 %
19 Rosin, Christoph 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 7 0 11 38,89 %
20 Petersen, Jürgen 1. BU Flensburg 2 6 0 3 66,67 %
21 Blindenhöfer, Max MTV Tostedt 2 6 0 4 60,00 %
22 Schaller, Thorsten BC Bergedorf 5 6 0 12 33,33 %
23 Stöber, Jörg BC Bergedorf 5 4 0 6 40,00 %
24 Mähler, Aicke BC Queue Hamburg 8 4 0 8 33,33 %
25 Eidhoff, Gerhard 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 4 0 9 30,77 %
26 Christiansen, Rainer BC Queue Hamburg 8 4 0 10 28,57 %
27 Behrmann, Sönke ABC Wesseln 2 4 0 10 28,57 %
28 Krüger-Evans, Udo BC Queue Hamburg 8 4 0 14 22,22 %
29 Stadelmann-Schultz, Philipp Olaf BC Queue Hamburg 8 3 0 1 75,00 %
30 Weier, Jens BC Break Lübeck 4 3 0 1 75,00 %
31 Salzmann, Kai-Uwe 1. PBT Lübeck 3 3 0 3 50,00 %
32 Moser, Thomas MTV Tostedt 2 3 0 3 50,00 %
33 Vieluf, Jannick ABC Wesseln 2 3 0 5 37,50 %
34 Petersen, Jörg ABC Wesseln 2 3 0 7 30,00 %
35 Busch, Kai BC Queue Hamburg 8 3 0 7 30,00 %
36 Feist, Mathias MTV Tostedt 2 3 0 7 30,00 %
37 Kunst, Mathias 1. BU Flensburg 2 3 0 12 20,00 %
38 Ahlefeld, Christian BC Break Lübeck 4 3 0 13 18,75 %
39 Lange, Steffen BC Break Lübeck 4 2 0 0 100,00 %
40 Renwanz, Alexander 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 2 0 0 100,00 %
41 Kökcü, Selami 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 2 0 0 100,00 %
42 Hollensen, Helge ABC Wesseln 2 2 0 2 50,00 %
43 Mohme, Thomas 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 2 0 3 40,00 %
44 Radtke, Udo 1. PBT Lübeck 3 2 0 5 28,57 %
45 Börger, Tobias ABC Wesseln 2 2 0 6 25,00 %
46 Oehlenschläger, Stefan BC Bergedorf 5 2 0 10 16,67 %
47 Dittrich, Ralf BC Queue Hamburg 8 1 0 1 50,00 %
48 Kirchner, Harald MTV Tostedt 2 1 0 1 50,00 %
49 Soldin, Michael MTV Tostedt 2 1 0 1 50,00 %
50 Blanke, Daniel BC Queue Hamburg 8 1 0 1 50,00 %
51 Radtke, Gabriele 1. PBT Lübeck 3 1 0 11 8,33 %
52 Höpner, Matthias 1. BU Flensburg 2 1 0 11 8,33 %
53 Jassmann, Klaus MTV Tostedt 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
54 Schulz, Hans-Eberhard BC Bergedorf 5 0 0 2 0,00 %
55 Bliefert, Jens MTV Tostedt 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
Tab unten