Tab unten



Tab unten



# Name Mannschaft G U V Quote
1 Rickert, Andreas PBC The Gamblers 3 24 0 4 85,71 %
2 Falk, David BC Break Lübeck 2 23 0 5 82,14 %
3 Ralfs, Sven PBC The Gamblers 3 21 0 7 75,00 %
4 Schmidt, Frank 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 21 0 7 75,00 %
5 Sorge, Torsten 1. BC Schwerin 2 20 0 7 74,07 %
6 Rüsch, Björn 1. BC Schwerin 2 19 0 9 67,86 %
7 Blum, Sönke 1. PSC Lüneburg 17 0 11 60,71 %
8 Groß, Mirco BC Break Lübeck 2 16 0 5 76,19 %
9 Weier, Jens BC Break Lübeck 2 16 0 12 57,14 %
10 Schaaf, Rainer BC Bergedorf 3 15 0 13 53,57 %
11 Lubinaz, Angelina 1. PBT Lübeck 2 15 0 13 53,57 %
12 Schulz, Joachim PBC The Gamblers 3 14 0 0 100,00 %
13 Levsen, Julian PBC The Gamblers 3 13 0 8 61,90 %
14 Rinkenberg, Dieter BC Bergedorf 3 13 0 11 54,17 %
15 Fittke, Sebastian BC Break Lübeck 2 13 0 11 54,17 %
16 Düffels, Henning BC Bergedorf 3 13 0 13 50,00 %
17 Bittag, Hans-Joachim 1. PSC Lüneburg 12 0 4 75,00 %
18 Bolduan, Bernd BC Bergedorf 3 12 0 11 52,17 %
19 Korff, Peter 1. PBC Eckernförde 12 0 13 48,00 %
20 Kökcü, Selami 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 10 0 4 71,43 %
21 Büssen, Hans-Dieter 1. PBC Eckernförde 10 0 8 55,56 %
22 Witte, Matthias 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 9 0 11 45,00 %
23 Pittelkow, Jan Oliver 1. PBC Eckernförde 9 0 14 39,13 %
24 Marek, Thomas 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 8 0 8 50,00 %
25 Meinert, Julian 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 8 0 14 36,36 %
26 Heicke, Martin 1. PSC Lüneburg 8 0 20 28,57 %
27 Gruner, Martin 1. BC Schwerin 2 7 0 9 43,75 %
28 Klein, Andreas 1. PBC Eckernförde 7 0 14 33,33 %
29 Patzer, Ingo PBC The Gamblers 3 6 0 0 100,00 %
30 Pukallus, Marcel 1. BC Schwerin 2 6 0 18 25,00 %
31 Meyer, Winfried BC Bergedorf 3 5 0 4 55,56 %
32 Arens, Torben 1. PBC Eckernförde 5 0 5 50,00 %
33 Dollenberg, Lars 1. BC Schwerin 2 5 0 5 50,00 %
34 Becker, Pierre BC Break Lübeck 2 4 0 0 100,00 %
35 Brömer, Oliver 1. PBC Eckernförde 3 0 5 37,50 %
36 Wallenfels, Volker 1. PSC Lüneburg 3 0 8 27,27 %
37 Stöhr, Andre 1. PBT Lübeck 2 3 0 22 12,00 %
38 Henkel, Bastian BC Break Lübeck 2 2 0 0 100,00 %
39 Cinar, Yüksel 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 2 0 0 100,00 %
40 Schuster, Dieter 1. PSC Lüneburg 2 0 12 14,29 %
41 Timcke, Markus 1. PBT Lübeck 2 2 0 20 9,09 %
42 Engel, Fynn PBC The Gamblers 3 1 0 1 50,00 %
43 Jonasson, Andrea BC Break Lübeck 2 1 0 1 50,00 %
44 Caunter, Norman 1. PBC Eckernförde 1 0 1 50,00 %
45 König, Andreas 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 1 0 1 50,00 %
46 Golitz, Lennard 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 1 0 1 50,00 %
47 Preuß, Danilo 1. BC Schwerin 2 1 0 2 33,33 %
48 Strohmeyer, Axel 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 1 0 3 25,00 %
49 Böttcher, Jörg 1. PBT Lübeck 2 1 0 3 25,00 %
50 Rehbehn, Sönke 1. PBC Eckernförde 1 0 4 20,00 %
51 Bremer, Herbert PBC The Gamblers 3 1 0 8 11,11 %
52 Buck, Jochen 1. PBT Lübeck 2 1 0 20 4,76 %
53 Wehrmann, Achim 1. PSC Lüneburg 0 0 5 0,00 %
54 Stahl, Thomas BC Bergedorf 3 0 0 2 0,00 %
55 Hummel, Sven BC Break Lübeck 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
56 Heydari, Ali 1. PSC Lüneburg 0 0 4 0,00 %
57 Stosshoff, Ralf 1. PBV Pinneberg 5 0 0 2 0,00 %
58 Schulz, Meik PBC The Gamblers 3 0 0 2 0,00 %
59 Henschke , Hendrik 1. BC Schwerin 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
60 Simon, Franzel 1. BC Schwerin 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
61 Stüven, Ursula 1. PBT Lübeck 2 0 0 4 0,00 %
62 Nicht, Andreas BC Break Lübeck 2 0 0 1 0,00 %
63 Paulick, Claudia 1. PBT Lübeck 2 0 0 2 0,00 %
64 Beyer, Leon 1. PBT Lübeck 2 0 0 4 0,00 %
Tab unten